BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
spetsnaz
CRAZY
G-Foker
R4yd3N
McLaren
rixo
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
R4yd3N
R4yd3N
Carnage
G-Foker
K4NT
G-Foker
McLaren
hydrixx.
jumps*rengen
rixo
K4NT
McLaren
CML * MU
Freeze Tag
rixo
Item
R4yd3N
-C4-BLITZ
Player
3M'podle
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
Random Quote(s)
RUS74" tormogu "
Drone" gg "
Gzz" sry "
orx" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1DEB0$$F1GHT3530182365.93%1671.9425.041401974
2CZ3M'podle17103912965.20%1991.8718.319331901
3FR[MRS.]NANAMOON267811813559.62%18121.4822.5811851891
4ES3M'darkangel4347242964.14%2381.7925.881671884
5DEMK*NOOB-SAIBOT1829129858.47%1381.4115.121201875
6DErixo431792880859.98%27101.5021.8119791863
7NO.[]F*JUMPER403563086456.66%23121.3120.3719801857
8GB-C4-BLITZ131691009456.61%16101.3016.717871840
9GBhydrixx.189831949449.33%16170.9714.3113261839
10PL#burmistrz #wpierdol5152582746.92%11120.8810.624841831
11DE#(w)reking:ll8118497661.99%26111.6318.754321820
12JOMcLaren163401028061.38%21111.5918.708731817
13PLKOSZMIT>>(>570604014158.70%20151.4216.9133731807
14UAAGILE7859583157.40%19141.3517.904381805
15PLN11935810759.55%20141.4716.227351792
16JO//~ GMZ ~\\5138412255.48%18121.2515.253361787
17EERICO [E][S][T]171511504253.27%18121.1419.188931780
18AT*SHELL.SWE*2422197755.05%18111.2217.941341778
19TRdr.436127256.94%961.3220.06171774
20DEint><beng6311565852.72%16161.1215.903961772
21DEyou'loose94464159.52%1271.4715.73591772
22NLK4NT467705046548.10%14150.9315.0031171771
23PLCML * MU9962708258.45%22111.4118.215461771
24SIdibe133992159.22%1461.4519.99661770
25GBUFFAS * DSS13390978957.77%18101.3717.397691764
26PLDUPA*MOMMO12230791660.70%2591.5418.796501764
27DE-C4-SNAKE3383358848.52%13130.9411.432951758
28ROparadise229151871955.04%17121.2216.8213611757
29PLPHNX /// STYLE3999317755.72%1691.2618.342171750
30DEXED * MU6990510357.80%17121.3716.974111749
31NLMoody36028855.47%1161.2515.00231749
32NLSPORT!6110548752.68%18111.1115.873841747
33GRR4yd3N13650934959.35%1881.4620.536641744
34RUgg151641810745.58%15150.8410.9313861744
35PLb0nes@drunk150101219355.18%16161.2314.1510601739
36PLxDD LoL BANGERY))))))7300489859.84%2291.4920.743511738
37SEquit4418360455.07%15111.2313.983151733
38FRpapayou363783561650.53%14231.0214.6424831730
39RUwarmer4362369054.17%10161.1816.162691718
40LTXenoboT110401041751.45%20131.0615.487121715
41ITSolaris460735423345.93%15160.8512.1737851714
42DESCHORSCH432934344449.91%19191.0013.5431971713
43HRG-Foker530333872357.80%22141.3717.5730181710
44HUKOMBY * MU1381141849.32%10100.9712.221121701
45TR.5427474953.33%11101.1413.334061697
46JODragon426755059345.75%16220.8413.1232521689
47RUHDclan|brat3434320051.76%17101.0715.062271680
48DE*ZMB*SUSHI-MANN*1353112154.67%1871.2112.891041678
49PLSzpak1434115455.39%1081.2415.09941675
50HUJust one NOOB155351866745.42%12130.8313.1011851674
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2014-12-21 07:15:45 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.319452s (0.188875s)