BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Surgemaster
ESPRESSO>>(>
an.aSs_LiFe
apollojr'ng
.DA|D3LIGH7
rixo
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
.DA|D3LIGH7
R4yd3N
Carnage
Provider-suck
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
Provider-suck
-C4-BLITZ
Provider-suck
rengen
.DA|D3LIGH7
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
Bagdat
AGILE
Freeze Tag
snsktt
Item
R4yd3N
-C4-BLITZ
Player
POD|_E
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
Random Quote(s)
.DA|UNREAL." i zostaw juz tego skyrima "
sleep@nosound" lol "
PHNX /// DR4NZY" am i playing? "
.TNT**GANJALF!" Fiu fiu... "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1DEapollojr'ng8595543761.25%2091.5818.024761911
2PL^LAGGYLOVA*4280267261.56%1791.6020.882041895
3PLTHC *ZYDEK92146766.31%1361.9723.62381888
4SEfarbror ulf63636163.73%1261.7621.93281883
5FR.TNT**KLH!98131181345.37%19170.8310.169651869
6DErixo356632400459.77%27101.4921.6816441868
7CZPOD|_E14246764165.09%1991.8618.337761856
8FR.TNT**KLH!41726261.32%1071.5923.17171855
9JOGMZ-LittiLMoha1842159153.64%14121.1614.851231837
10RUJUMPS'FPS!8822527562.58%1591.6721.414111832
11HRProvider-suck395802930057.46%22141.3516.8523481829
12SIdibe@badmouse112374660.05%1461.5019.70561822
13PLmusique2040156256.62%1691.3118.551091821
14PLF4F~BONES136551112255.11%16131.2314.029731819
15PL.[]F*MOMMO.3804237961.51%1891.6018.202081815
16UAAGILE6573491857.20%19141.3418.113621814
17FR[MRS.]NANAMOON230811568759.53%18121.4722.4310281809
18GBUFFAS * DSS9819721357.65%18101.3617.355651809
19FR.DA|D3LIGH77621523059.30%1891.4622.283411808
20GRR4yd3N8100545059.77%1881.4921.093831807
21PLTHC *SAKE3238280453.58%2391.1516.271981805
22NO**jumper322532509256.24%23121.2920.0616071804
23GB-C4-BLITZ11489893156.26%16101.2916.446981794
24NLPHNX /// DIVIN6878559655.13%1591.2314.984581794
25CZXPANKO246081742558.54%20131.4120.3512081792
26EUparadise179061466054.98%17121.2216.5310821790
27TRPHNX /// DR4NZY37826758.51%961.4118.00201787
28DEmusic?103578456.87%1281.3212.94791787
29GB-C4-SCHORSCH349763560349.56%19190.9813.4326041784
30PLlagman@2high3386248257.69%18111.3617.281951782
31AT*SHELL.SWE*1601133954.44%12111.1917.03931780
32PL[Mr.]NAG!9714658259.61%20141.4816.305951778
33DEXED * MU6721486158.02%17121.3817.103921778
34NLJeffy11144916354.87%18111.2216.106911774
35HUzombie1810169351.66%1091.0715.211181774
36PLBAAZZ * DSS2167147659.47%1391.4722.34961765
37SEsnsktt229841713057.30%18111.3420.1611391758
38PLESPRESSO>>(>492213434758.90%20121.4317.0428871758
39DEbabiis138897258.79%1271.4313.611011753
40PLdefault37528656.65%1171.3117.05211753
41PLcml5567391258.72%1491.4218.193051748
42RU///AMG///KUPERON1803156253.57%10101.1513.871291729
43DKexc2662268949.74%13130.9914.391841728
44RU///AMG///TEQUILA11112984753.02%13141.1317.046511728
45HRHYPER*DEKY1952158955.11%1091.2315.621241723
46TRBANTO1Z2099170655.15%1191.2314.181471717
47NLburP3141331248.67%10130.9514.962091716
48DE^b1rd****2158227648.66%1190.9511.991791715
49DE^matt***153801569149.50%14180.9812.2712521711
50BYBagdat190481752252.08%14151.0916.1711771710
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2014-07-24 07:15:28 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.299442s (0.17522s)