BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
ExcessivePlayer
MOONTIS * DSS
CHARRUA
apollojr'ng
.DA|D3LIGH7
rixo
3M'podle
rixo
.DA|D3LIGH7
R4yd3N
Carnage
ExcessivePlayer
Kantill
CUCUMBER(------)
[MR.]BLITZ
Miguel
*
.DA|D3LIGH7
Kantill
ExcessivePlayer
cigmenty
Freeze Tag
snsktt
Item
makapaka
Player
3M'podle
ExcessivePlayer
rixo
Random Quote(s)
BURP OF BORG" Je Zuster! "
*shell.swe*" \o/ "
BLACKDEATH 1348" bb "
test2" nuda vse propali "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ES3M'darkangel3398187764.40%2381.8126.761261899
2PLESPRESSO>>(>419802918758.99%20121.4417.1924411888
3DEwarmup137373665.07%1571.8629.21461873
4DEapollojr'ng5405355360.33%2091.5217.053161869
5CZmouse_test212541515058.38%20131.4020.1310551860
6CZ3M'podle10154550264.85%1971.8517.855681850
7SEmr.laktos56533063.06%1161.7120.93261849
8FRNanamoOOon193021317259.44%18121.4722.318641847
9PLbazz273221668862.08%19111.6421.9312451840
10NLgladi54038558.32%1161.4017.42301838
11PLTHC *ZYDEK12658795061.42%18101.5922.095721834
12ATrixo285981933459.66%27101.4821.5513261831
13HRHYPER*DEKY122272962.60%1471.6717.97671826
14EUparadise131691091054.69%16111.2116.168141826
15JO///AMG///TEQUILA4402390552.99%13141.1317.062571825
16PLNag!7019480559.36%17101.4616.174331825
17RUJUMPS'FPS!6828407562.62%1591.6821.683141818
18TRPHNX /// DR4NZY1713124757.85%1171.3721.41791817
19GRR4yd3N3940273459.03%1871.4420.961871813
20GBUFFAS * DSS5789432357.24%16101.3418.033201802
21PLPX*BONES11880994254.44%16131.1913.698671801
22FR.DA|D3LIGH76345437959.16%1891.4522.262841800
23PLsens@conf3471222660.92%1371.5619.721751798
24RUc12744714693146.45%26250.8716.1279071794
25TRn000b1386104856.92%961.3222.00621793
26SIdibe91259360.56%1461.5419.00471792
27PLVENDETTA // PJ3412220360.75%1471.5520.431661791
28GB*SNEAKY*RAGE2754224555.08%1181.2318.991441788
29EEred_wine10977811557.49%17111.3518.965781785
30DExed6266453957.99%17121.3817.123651781
31DEIMMAQTPIE * DSS7707471462.04%2681.6318.804091778
32HRSnjufi305402342756.59%17141.3016.2418791775
33AT*shell.swe*1596133854.38%12111.1917.16921775
34DExab5803464855.52%20101.2516.073601774
35SEsnsktt202011508457.25%18101.3420.289951770
36DEbabiis137795858.95%1271.4413.77991769
37NOPX*JUMPER301562359556.10%23121.2820.0215051767
38PLmakapaka1479361.00%1061.5616.3381766
39PLExcessivePlayer210871403960.03%18121.5022.709281764
40JO//~ GMZ ~\\1302119952.04%14121.0814.00921762
41FRZAXTOR*RKT1658130056.03%1461.2716.251011760
42PT><*Jeffer's0n8003681853.99%18101.1715.635111759
43GBBLUEBERRY262562856347.89%19180.9212.2421441757
44PLszpak1344103956.38%1081.2915.81841755
45UAAGILE4463343356.52%19141.3017.572531754
46DE········66445459.34%1271.4616.60391752
47SEmischeling6051543252.69%13111.1115.563881743
48PLmakapaka8745724154.70%12121.2115.965471738
49DK-ExCA|_1BUr'2619263849.81%13130.9914.391811737
50RUzont106181156.65%1061.3117.11611736
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2014-04-24 07:16:17 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.298317s (0.167539s)