BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
3phazegenerator
eu.crazy
paganini
rail@kaputt))
Tanaka
BENG@DR|__|N!<
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
Tanaka
R4yd3N
Carnage
[MRS.]NANAMOON
K4NT
Slash
[MR.]BLITZ
J
BENG@DR|__|N!<
Tanaka
K4NT
Bagdat
VENDETTAPJAX
CTF
rail@kaputt))
rail@kaputt))
rail@kaputt))
rail@kaputt))
Freeze Tag
snsktt
Item
R4yd3N
[MR.]BLITZ
Player
-VDTA-PODLE
[MRS.]NANAMOON
-VDTA-PODLE
Random Quote(s)
3M'darkangel" zombi "
UFFAS * DSS" gg "
MOLDY OLD MAN" FUKINAWESOME!!! "
burP'NL" hola "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1DEtired4243212766.60%1771.9925.721641996
2CZ-VDTA-PODLE214341126665.55%3091.9018.7911401920
3DErail@kaputt))12610757962.46%2091.6620.056281892
4PL^LAGGYLOVA*96854763.85%12101.7726.89351833
5PL-VDTA-NAG!14073937360.02%21141.5016.368591828
6GBJ534484495354.32%19171.1916.9331561824
7DEmajo8688540161.66%26111.6118.894591820
8JOramone5202356059.36%1591.4619.412671809
9NO.[]F*JUMPER447753411856.75%23121.3120.7021621799
10UAAGILE9680704557.87%19141.3718.065351797
11NLeu.jeff144831179355.12%18131.2316.208931790
12DErixo466363112959.97%27101.5021.6821501777
13PLxDD LoL BANGERY))))))9320645159.09%2291.4420.394561772
14GB[MR.]BLITZ147581125156.74%17101.3117.068641772
15CZXPANKO263891896658.18%20131.3920.1313101772
16RUHDclan|brat3767322853.85%11111.1716.892221766
17GBUFFAS * DSS4069288758.49%1481.4121.191911763
18FR[MRS.]NANAMOON298722033359.50%18121.4722.7013151755
19DE3M'riku138897258.79%1271.4313.481021753
20SEsnsktt232751736357.27%18111.3420.0511601749
21TR-VDTA-EXOTIC1764119759.55%1161.4721.25821742
22DEXED * MU7787578257.38%17121.3516.824621740
23GRR4yd3N185361290958.95%1891.4420.668961735
24FRTanaka11621811458.88%1891.4322.615131735
25SK*CZSK*MIXERX4191394951.48%13111.0613.023211727
26JOsalah300943472246.43%14200.8712.7623581726
27PLTHC *HELL2047369135.67%9180.558.092521725
28PLevent horizon169981830048.15%15170.9314.9411371724
29TRa1mless1077757.84%1161.3715.2961724
30PLESPRESSO>>(>670894802158.28%20151.4016.9839511723
31DEtrickz1258958.14%941.3913.8981702
32TRnub7515668852.91%12111.1213.895401701
33RUchiller44041551.40%1761.069.36461698
34PLOF MOMMO326883752546.55%18220.8713.3924411696
35DEwitching-hour62554153.56%861.1520.83291695
36SEmischeling60256451.59%1091.0715.44381691
37NLK4NT615986511548.61%14150.9515.1640631691
38RO(*WASP*PARADISE*)254942098654.85%17141.2116.5215421691
39HUBENG@DR|__|N!<10485992751.36%16161.0615.096941688
40BAdrin@84269954.60%971.2020.05411687
41SEeu.mische6449625350.77%10171.0315.394181687
42RUtank3989358452.67%14211.1115.052641680
43PLraz67754555.36%1371.2415.74421679
44GBterror2955305549.16%11160.9714.492031677
45DExDD LoL HUGY)))))))))132171208852.23%17131.0914.489121677
46RS*ZMB*SP*954119444.39%10130.8010.72881676
47GBZACK876357.62%761.3614.5051675
48PL* KHAAZAR59258050.47%8221.0213.77421674
49PLtest24733827964446.93%26250.8817.09144701669
50GB-C4-TYRANT69360953.18%1071.1415.40441662
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2015-05-26 07:17:32 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.415214s (0.202028s)