BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
tslf!
crazy-unstable
3xc3ssiv3
apollojr'ng
ZZZzzz
zombie
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
xDD LoL HUGY)))))))))
R4yd3N
Carnage
[MRS.]NANAMOON
K4NT
tslf!
Blitz
▲D@M^
jumps*rengen?!
[MRS.]NANAMOON
K4NT
Bagdat
UFFAS * DSS
Freeze Tag
rixo
Item
R4yd3N
Blitz
Player
POD|_E
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
Random Quote(s)
LION'RNT" gg "
Big_Brother" zaebali "
TraX" :) "
intimissimi" That Suuucks "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1PL^LAGGYLOVA*5536341161.87%1791.6222.142491935
2GBrektangle2015153956.68%15101.3117.521141905
3DEapollojr'ng9339585361.47%2091.6018.065161881
4DEint><roxor2500176158.66%14101.4217.361431880
5DErixo459653061560.02%27101.5021.7721101875
6CZPOD|_E187861000365.25%2191.8818.4910151869
7MD.ETULO || LLAW <<9075837452.01%15191.0816.415521847
8ES3M'darkangel5321301563.82%2381.7624.632151844
9FR[MRS.]NANAMOON282821915059.63%18121.4822.7012451827
10NL.ETULO || LLAW <<81563956.01%1091.2716.98471809
11TRVENDETTA // EXOTIC84659158.83%1371.4318.80441805
12JOramone4815327059.55%1591.4719.182501801
13NO.[]F*JUMPER419103201156.69%23121.3120.5420391801
14GBBLUEBERRY455614633249.58%19190.9813.2934261799
15CZatom249731771258.50%20131.4120.3412271798
16PLESPRESSO>>(>635094525358.39%20151.4016.9037581797
17PLBAAZZ * DSS9090626959.18%2291.4520.434441797
18GBUFFAS * DSS170221248057.70%18111.3617.649641795
19GBBlitz136231048656.50%17101.3016.788111794
20FRklh1727116559.70%1181.4821.59791793
21PL#burmistrz #wpierdol6836701949.34%11120.9711.955711793
22TRVENDETTA // EXOTIC97975756.36%1081.2919.58491789
23DEmajo8252508561.87%26111.6218.754391781
24EERICO [E][S][T]171891507653.27%18121.1419.188951774
25GRR4yd3N156201082059.07%1891.4420.237711772
26NLD:110590355.00%1171.2213.31821762
27SKTHC *MIXERX2733268950.40%13111.0212.652151759
28FRc|_assiK1120172839.31%10190.659.181211757
29GB▲D@M^334413119851.73%18171.0715.6121411752
30DExDD LoL HUGY)))))))))110141027651.73%13131.0714.037841747
31JODragon23238326341246.87%26250.8817.08136031740
32NLFFS!JEFF128051061754.67%18131.2116.117941736
33NLK4NT543885849248.18%14150.9315.0036251732
34SEHOMiX4674384754.85%15111.2113.913351731
35TRdr4NZE17513556.27%1471.2917.5091724
36DE-C4-SNAKE3442365248.51%13130.9411.403011721
37PLb0nes@drunk@warmup151651234955.12%16161.2314.1310721716
38DExed7350540357.63%17121.3616.944331714
39RO(*WASP*PARADISE*)253742087154.87%17141.2216.6015281714
40RUwarmer7773693852.83%11161.1216.064831699
41RUjumps*rengen?!139921545547.51%11130.9112.5811111698
42PL.[]F*MOMMO.308962934751.28%18121.0514.9020721689
43PLd(*_*)b4568371455.15%16121.2317.842551688
44DE*ZMB*SUSHI-MANN*1568131854.31%1871.1912.751221680
45RUhate16714253.87%6101.1710.44151674
46PLWzz10154730558.16%22111.3918.045621672
47BE.ETULO || TOHSOTO <<12311252.12%1271.0915.3871671
48UAd211022222048.71%14150.9513.7315361671
49TRcenabet6801613052.59%12111.1113.604991669
50FI-C4-ASURAN75172550.85%881.0311.55641668
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2015-03-06 07:16:32 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.330399s (0.196036s)