BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Surgemaster
ESPRESSO>>(>
CHARRUA
apollojr'ng
.DA|D3LIGH7
rixo
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
.DA|D3LIGH7
R4yd3N
Carnage
long-t
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
long-t
-C4-BLITZ
long-t
rengen
.DA|D3LIGH7
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
Bagdat
ugur
Freeze Tag
snsktt
Item
R4yd3N
-C4-BLITZ
Player
VENDETTA PODLE
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
Random Quote(s)
E><TREME!ANTI" (((( "
SERLANTSERLANT" really kantil "
RATW`DEADROSE" SORRY "
aWe*equinox." : ) "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1DEapollojr'ng8651546561.28%2091.5817.994801914
2PLTHC *ZYDEK104952766.52%1361.9922.80451901
3PL^LAGGYLOVA*4280267261.56%1791.6020.882041895
4CZVENDETTA PODLE14318767665.10%1991.8718.317811892
5SEfarbror ulf63636163.73%1261.7621.93281883
6FR.TNT**KLH!98131181345.37%19170.8310.169651869
7RUJUMPS'FPS!8978535362.64%1591.6821.534161860
8FR.TNT**KLH!41726261.32%1071.5923.17171855
9UAAGILE6717498857.38%19141.3518.153691853
10PLESPRESSO>>(>494573451058.90%20121.4317.0429021852
11GB-C4-BLITZ11853917656.36%16101.2916.517171850
12PLF4F~BONES136951113855.15%16131.2314.009771835
13JOGMZ-LittiLMoha1948167453.77%14121.1614.761311829
14PL[Mr.]NAG!10078680059.71%20141.4816.286181824
15FR.DA|D3LIGH77638523859.32%1891.4622.203431822
16SIdibe@badmouse112374660.05%1461.5019.70561822
17DErixo358502417059.73%27101.4821.6216571821
18AT*SHELL.SWE*1920156955.01%13111.2217.451091821
19PL.[]F*MOMMO.4240264361.59%2591.6018.122331815
20FR[MRS.]NANAMOON236841616859.43%18121.4622.3610581813
21NLPHNX /// DIVIN6954565455.15%1591.2315.024621812
22PLPHNX /// STYLE2317175456.90%1691.3219.151201809
23NO**jumper322532509256.24%23121.2920.0616071804
24PLTHC *SAKE3361289553.72%2391.1616.242061801
25CZXPANKO246501745358.55%20131.4120.3612101798
26GBUFFAS * DSS10142742557.73%18101.3717.435811787
27TRPHNX /// DR4NZY37826758.51%961.4118.00201787
28DEmusic?103578456.87%1281.3212.94791787
29PLCML * MU5665399558.64%1491.4218.223101783
30GRR4yd3N8247555859.73%1881.4820.883941782
31PLlagman@2high3386248257.69%18111.3617.281951782
32HUzombie1836171451.70%1091.0715.171201780
33DEXED * MU6721486158.02%17121.3817.103921778
34EERICO [E][S][T]142961300352.37%18121.1018.697641775
35HRlong-t397532944557.45%22141.3516.8623571771
36PLBAAZZ * DSS2167147659.47%1391.4722.34961765
37SEsnsktt230391717957.28%18111.3420.1211441756
38DEbabiis138897258.79%1271.4313.611011753
39HRHYPER*DEKY2694214955.62%1491.2516.431631750
40PLbazz99670958.38%1371.4018.11541742
41RU///AMG///KUPERON1803156253.57%10101.1513.871291729
42RU///AMG///TEQUILA11112984753.02%13141.1317.046511728
43NLJeffy11256926154.86%18111.2216.136971723
44SKTHC *MIXERX2017202649.88%10111.0012.611591721
45DEAmati96895950.21%1191.0114.03681720
46ROparadise181201489854.88%17121.2216.4910981711
47DE^b1rd****2173228548.73%1190.9512.011801709
48DE*ZMB*SUSHI-MANN*1339109854.92%1871.2213.001021709
49DEmentos@low3001358145.59%10130.8410.762781707
50NLburP3220338548.74%10130.9514.982141706
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2014-07-31 07:15:32 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.302355s (0.175358s)