BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
tslf!
CRAZY
tslf!
2!S*kaboem
ZZZzzz
rixo
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
xDD LoL HUGY)))))))))
R4yd3N
Carnage
[MRS.]NANAMOON
K4NT
tslf!
Blitz
tired
jumps*rengen?!
[MRS.]NANAMOON
K4NT
[MRS.]NANAMOON
ania.
Freeze Tag
rixo
Item
R4yd3N
Blitz
Player
3M'podle
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
Random Quote(s)
McLaren" O.o "
valerka" go "
Locri" gg :P "
vazooza" bb "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1PL^LAGGYLOVA*5662347061.99%1791.6322.202541961
2CZ3M'podle195781038065.35%2191.8918.6810471910
3GB#tralalala2062155656.98%15101.3217.621161904
4DEint><roxor2529178158.66%14101.4217.441441876
5DErixo460923070460.02%27101.5021.7621171864
6MD.ETULO || LLAW <<9075837452.01%15191.0816.415521847
7NL.ETULO || LLAW <<2352160559.42%1791.4619.761181841
8TR·D3V0(AT0R·105878157.50%981.3519.96521824
9JOramone4987339659.48%1591.4719.252581812
10GBtired381783469152.39%19171.1016.0323801809
11PLxDD LoL BANGERY))))))9151631759.16%2291.4520.384481804
12DEpibi2934304749.05%10130.9611.072641804
13GBUFFAS * DSS170221248057.70%18111.3617.649641795
14NO.[]F*JUMPER425063246456.70%23121.3120.5320691795
15UAAGILE8876653357.60%19141.3617.934941792
16PLN12670856359.67%20141.4816.047891790
17BAsakat4204325856.33%1491.2917.972331789
18GBBlitz138461063456.56%17101.3016.868201775
19SK*CZSK*MIXERX3016292950.72%13111.0312.832341775
20JOGreed481925667745.95%15160.8512.2039501774
21FRklh1799122959.39%1181.4621.16841759
22NLx)119497754.97%1171.2212.98911757
23FR[MRS.]NANAMOON284411930159.57%18121.4722.6812531753
24DEXED * MU7536557257.49%17121.3516.934441750
25NL2!S*kaboem132001093354.69%18131.2116.048221749
26GRR4yd3N159861109459.03%1891.4420.317861741
27NLK4NT563196036848.26%14150.9315.0137521738
28DExDD LoL HUGY)))))))))117571086251.98%15131.0814.328201727
29DE-C4-SNAKE3442365248.51%13130.9411.403011721
30DEmajo8346518261.69%26111.6118.764441716
31PLESPRESSO>>(>660384725458.29%20151.4016.9838891708
32GBBLUEBERRY464184713049.62%19190.9813.3734701704
33UAhyp'nat5601506752.50%12111.1117.133261700
34RUwarmer7773693852.83%11161.1216.064831699
35LTKit-away5780774342.74%13210.759.026401699
36DKExC'3144309050.43%13131.0214.562151698
37RUjumps*rengen?!144611588447.65%11130.9112.6011471697
38PLb0nio@drunk@weak152871248555.04%16161.2214.1310811697
39TRcenabet7231645752.82%12111.1213.835221689
40PLd(*_*)b4568371455.15%16121.2317.842551688
41JODragon296894249341.13%14200.7010.0929401688
42RUmusic1370131251.06%9111.0414.89911687
43RUHORI3ON101086853.75%14101.1616.29611677
44PLWzz10157730758.16%22111.3918.015631674
45BE.ETULO || TOHSOTO <<12311252.12%1271.0915.3871671
46FI-C4-ASURAN75172550.85%881.0311.55641668
47UAQ3FAN!126001451746.46%12120.8712.4410121668
48PLmandingo|noob125921430046.82%15170.8814.398741667
49RUhate16814553.50%6101.159.88161666
50CZ83427254311818858.30%20131.4020.2212571666
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2015-03-27 07:15:46 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.185563s (0.07974s)