BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Bagdat
.)OK.`CraZy
RAILFUN
ACID BURN
¯¯|_|¯U¯|_|¯¯
rixo
3M'podle
rixo
R4yd3N
R4yd3N
Carnage
(>>BLADE<<)
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
(>>BLADE<<)
¯¯|_|¯U¯|_|¯¯
JABS0LUTE
RENGEN
snsktt
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
¯¯|_|¯U¯|_|¯¯
(>>BLADE<<)
Freeze Tag
snsktt
Item
R4yd3N
-C4-BLITZ
Player
3M'podle
rixo
rixo
Random Quote(s)
mr.BuBBles" haha "
RAYDEN* R5QT" HAHA :):) "
768" wtf sand "
LNNT*UFAS" ehe "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1DEMadasS3246169565.68%1571.9124.781301974
2PL^LAGGYLOVA*5071308362.18%1791.6421.312371919
3GB-C4-BLITZ13045999056.63%16101.3116.727791887
4CZ3M'podle16228865465.22%1991.8718.388821884
5FRname18045549959.39%1891.4622.353591863
6PL@_@3328202662.15%2281.6422.191491862
7ES3M'darkangel3932220064.11%2381.7926.211491856
8DErox1492106958.24%1381.3914.491021855
9PLCML * MU8453602058.40%22111.4018.144651855
10JO¯¯|_|¯U¯|_|¯¯15521970261.53%21111.6019.008161855
11DErixo388762607559.85%27101.4921.5918001841
12NO.[]F*JUMPER381152938356.47%23121.3020.3318741833
13PLN11101752159.61%20141.4816.256821821
14HUHIPPIES*ORCHID6288562952.76%16161.1215.923941809
15UAAGILE7156532057.35%19141.3417.804011807
16PLlagzord * nosound2312141562.02%1671.6322.231031799
17GRR4yd3N11497775959.70%1881.4820.685551794
18JOGMZ-LittlePC3506294854.31%18121.1915.242291793
19ROparadise225101834155.10%17121.2316.8413361789
20GBUFFAS * DSS12260892657.87%18101.3717.347061785
21NLACID BURN127001051354.71%18131.2116.127871780
22RUDum246541746658.53%20131.4120.3212121774
23DEIMMAQTPIE * DSS8063495961.91%26111.6318.794281774
24PLb0nio@warmup146121178655.35%16131.2414.1210341773
25EERICO [E][S][T]148691345952.49%18121.1018.777911757
26SEsnsktt232431733957.27%18111.3420.0511581754
27DE-C4-SCHORSCH423594251149.91%19191.0013.5431271748
28DKExC'2938289950.33%13131.0114.691991748
29PLESPRESSO>>(>537233776958.72%20151.4216.9031771747
30LTXenoboT7424724750.60%13131.0215.184881738
31PL.[]F*MOMMO.8767553261.31%2591.5818.304781733
32ITSolaris435475162545.76%15160.8412.0736071732
33HR(>>BLADE<<)492533591457.83%22141.3717.4328251731
34SEhomix4323352655.07%15111.2314.133051727
35DE^b1rd***2207230948.86%1190.9611.991831720
36RUSony Eriksson O2840254752.71%17101.1115.691801711
37NL||<a|¯|T<-L44R402884404347.77%14150.9114.8427131709
38NLSPORT!2932278851.25%12111.0514.811971707
39EElame5523752242.33%13210.738.916191707
40DEGE6363612050.97%13111.0413.604671705
41MDKORSAKOFF5123496650.77%12151.0314.433541705
42GB-C4-TYRANT61752354.08%1071.1815.43391701
43FI-C4-ASURAN63861950.72%881.0310.63591696
44SEMatte46039853.55%1071.159.58471693
45FRwurst325463192450.48%14231.0214.7122111693
46JODragon9483011138745.99%17230.8513.6569441693
47PLewe1339115553.67%16121.1613.53981692
48TR.4829411154.01%11101.1713.603541687
49BYBagdat225122073452.05%14151.0916.2513841685
50RUShasha_Grey<315312654.64%6101.2010.20141681
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2014-10-31 07:16:08 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.30837s (0.184089s)