BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
coroner
LSF ~ B1RD
AYI
noRm
Tanaka
*ZMB*BENG*
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
Tanaka
R4yd3N
Carnage
[MRS.]NANAMOON
K4NT
K4NT
[MR.]BLITZ
J
*ZMB*BENG*
Tanaka
K4NT
Bagdat
(*WASP*PARADISE*)
CTF
noRm
noRm
noRm
noRm
Freeze Tag
rixo
Item
R4yd3N
[MR.]BLITZ
Player
-VDTA-PODLE
[MRS.]NANAMOON
-VDTA-PODLE
Random Quote(s)
D3l1gh7" rofl how you know "
FUKK-BANDERISTAN" komrade i must go food is ready "
superlamer!" gg "
.TNT**DRZ!" i cant play.. "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1CZ-VDTA-PODLE216561141265.49%3091.9018.7711531877
2PLJACHAS6206379462.05%1791.6422.492751857
3GBburn2375174457.65%15101.3617.461351831
4PL^LAGGYLOVA*98756463.60%12101.7526.68361830
5PL-VDTA-NAG!14454961760.04%21141.5016.438791829
6DEmajo8723541761.69%26111.6118.924601824
7DEnoRm13220793462.49%2091.6720.126561823
8GB*ZMB*RAGE*3346271555.20%12161.2318.901761818
9NLhipper'jeffy147341196355.19%18131.2316.179101816
10CZXPANKO * MU269391934558.20%20131.3920.1013391795
11GRR4yd3N188181310958.94%18101.4420.619121789
12UAAGILE9810715257.83%19141.3718.035431787
13DEXED * MU7853582057.43%17121.3516.894641785
14DErixo466833115959.97%27101.5021.6821521774
15FR[MRS.]NANAMOON300642048159.48%18121.4722.7113231772
16NO.[]F*JUMPER448233416456.75%23121.3120.6921651757
17GB[MR.]BLITZ148861135256.73%17101.3117.098701755
18SK*CZSK*MIXERX4490420551.63%13111.0712.943461754
19PLxDD LoL BANGERY))))))9434654459.04%2291.4420.334631752
20HU*ZMB*BENG*111551047351.57%16161.0715.127371752
21FRTanaka11621811458.88%1891.4322.615131735
22PLTHC *HELL2047369135.67%9180.558.092521725
23TRa1mless1077757.84%1161.3715.2961724
24PLESPRESSO>>(>670894802158.28%20151.4016.9839511723
25TR-VDTA-EXOTIC1993139858.76%1161.4220.98941719
26GB-C4-TYRANT81670553.61%1071.1616.32491718
27GBZACK1379359.31%761.4617.1271718
28PLUNIQUE*FUZE78461456.04%1371.2716.68461717
29SEi hate mix48541154.07%10101.1816.72281717
30PLVENDETTAPJAX10351750957.95%22121.3817.915771713
31RUHDclan|brat3856331453.77%11111.1616.772291707
32HUKOMBY * MU3322324350.59%15101.0213.842391706
33FRxtal600175951650.21%14231.0115.3139201703
34DEtrickz1258958.14%941.3913.8981702
35RUchiller45343051.24%1761.059.24481699
36TRnub7519669452.90%12111.1213.875411697
37DEwitching-hour62554153.56%861.1520.83291695
38RS*ZMB*SP*1134137145.25%13130.8311.011021694
39PLevent horizon175511872248.38%15170.9415.0711641694
40RO(*WASP*PARADISE*)254942098654.85%17141.2116.5215421691
41JOsalah302523486446.46%14200.8712.7623701689
42GBJ543344567254.33%19171.1916.9532041688
43DEprzemcio1068156.38%741.2917.6751685
44PL* KHAAZAR60259050.46%8221.0213.68431682
45RUtank3989358452.67%14211.1115.052641680
46GBUFFAS * DSS4692345357.60%14121.3620.312301680
47FR-C4-NETHER160421735148.04%15150.9212.3313001676
48DEmatt208602122049.57%14180.9812.8116271673
49PLunique * cyber32332250.00%861.0015.38201670
50RU.malombo'unt237263385441.20%10200.7011.3620881669
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2015-06-04 07:15:27 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.358399s (0.2034s)