BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
ExcessivePlayer
HEISENBURGERKING
CHARRUA
apollojr'ng
m3ta
rixo
3M'podle
rixo
m3ta
R4yd3N
Carnage
ExcessivePlayer
Kantill
CUCUMBER(------)
[MR.]BLITZ
m3ta
*
m3ta
Kantill
ExcessivePlayer
LNNT*UFAS
Freeze Tag
snsktt
Item
makapaka
Player
3M'podle
ExcessivePlayer
rixo
Random Quote(s)
^t" this is kinda boring "
Franjo" need to thx blade fgor this game "
gladi" spawns on this map are terrible lol "
makapaka" PrOzOrZ!!! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1CZ3M'podle9951537564.92%1971.8517.875561908
2PLESPRESSO>>(>419802918758.99%20121.4417.1924411888
3DEwarmup137373665.07%1571.8629.21461873
4FRNanamoOOon191151304759.43%18121.4622.368541861
5SEmr.laktos56533063.06%1161.7120.93261849
6ES3M'darkangel3328185064.26%2381.8026.621241843
7DEapollojr'ng5069334660.23%2091.5116.952981841
8PLbazz273221668862.08%19111.6421.9312451840
9RUJUMPS'FPS!6658394862.77%1591.6921.763051839
10NLgladi54038558.32%1161.4017.42301838
11FRm3ta6079418559.22%1891.4522.432701830
12PLNag!6913473959.32%17101.4616.234251820
13PLania.140271687845.39%12220.8312.8210931819
14TRPHNX /// DR4NZY1713124757.85%1171.3721.41791817
15PLdisgasting12579789561.44%18101.5922.115681814
16GRR4yd3N3940273459.03%1871.4420.961871813
17PLVENDETTA // PJ3321213060.91%1471.5620.891581806
18PLsens@conf3471222660.92%1371.5619.721751798
19PLPX*BONES11762987454.36%16131.1913.698581792
20SIdibe91259360.56%1461.5419.00471792
21GB*SNEAKY*RAGE2754224555.08%1181.2318.991441788
22DExed6244452058.00%17121.3817.113641786
23CZmouse_test208541486958.38%20131.4020.0710381785
24EEred_wine10977811557.49%17111.3518.965781785
25TRcorvette88666856.98%961.3221.10411782
26SEsnsktt199631491957.23%18101.3420.279841779
27AT*shell.swe*1596133854.38%12111.1917.16921775
28DExab5803464855.52%20101.2516.073601774
29PL///AMG///TEQUILA3872354452.20%13141.0916.982271773
30PTPHNX /// ASHES7865669954.00%18101.1715.645021771
31NOPX*JUMPER300252349156.10%23121.2820.0314981770
32DEbabiis137795858.95%1271.4413.77991769
33FRsupertramp!170561758249.24%14230.9713.6112521768
34PLExcessivePlayer210871403960.03%18121.5022.709281764
35JO//~ GMZ ~\\1302119952.04%14121.0814.00921762
36ATrixo283321911659.71%27101.4821.5313151757
37PLszpak1344103956.38%1081.2915.81841755
38DE········64143459.57%1271.4716.44381753
39FRMp31614127455.87%1161.2716.14991748
40GBLNNT*UFAS5665424557.16%16101.3317.983141748
41UAAGILE4389337456.53%19141.3017.632481748
42SEhomix3741306854.93%15111.2214.442581746
43NLHEISENBURGERKING3934320955.07%1591.2314.732661745
44PLmakapaka823668.91%1032.2216.4041744
45PLmakapaka8745724154.70%12121.2115.965471738
46DK-ExCA|_1BUr'2619263849.81%13130.9914.391811737
47RUzont106181156.65%1061.3117.11611736
48SEmischeling5992538452.67%13111.1115.483861734
49DEmi3 * roxor68953356.34%981.2913.00521734
50EUparadise124221036054.52%16111.2016.037741733
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2014-04-20 07:16:20 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.296512s (0.168083s)