BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
tecnoware
mentos
SNICKERLOV3R
apollojr'ng
.z0RZ!
rixo
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
.z0RZ!
R4yd3N
Carnage
(>>BLADE<<)
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
(>>BLADE<<)
Scarface
(>>BLADE<<)
RENGEN
.z0RZ!
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
Scarface
HALFMAN·HALFAMAZING
Freeze Tag
snsktt
Item
R4yd3N
-C4-BLITZ
Player
.[]F*PODLE
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
Random Quote(s)
ast"  HellO. "
BRAZZERS" budi dobar ;) "
mago" i think the server ddos us "
JUMPS'EBA!" eblan "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1PL^LAGGYLOVA*4908300562.02%1791.6321.342291937
2FR[MRS.]NANAMOON252211711859.57%18121.4722.4811211932
3DEapollojr'ng9019568161.35%2091.5918.074981922
4DErixo373132508059.80%27101.4921.6417231913
5DEwup3008159865.29%1571.8824.661211908
6CZ.[]F*PODLE15169811765.14%1991.8718.398241888
7RUJUMPS'FPS!9011537262.65%1591.6821.514181878
8FR.TNT**KLH!130283360.96%1081.5621.70591877
9JOQ3AIRCONDITION!3044201860.12%1371.5118.121671873
10PLESPRESSO>>(>504533523958.88%20121.4317.0229631859
11FR.TNT**KLH!98291182645.39%19170.8310.169661852
12PLbazz1837130658.43%1391.4119.14951850
13JOGMZ-LittlePC2201184754.36%18121.1915.081451828
14JOScarface9615591161.92%21111.6319.274981825
15GB-C4-BLITZ12512966956.41%16101.2916.487581819
16PLzydek * lag1841104563.77%1671.7623.01791815
17UAAGILE6931515057.37%19141.3517.963851814
18PL.[]F*MOMMO.5184326661.34%2591.5917.882891805
19DEXED * MU6756488758.02%17121.3817.063951800
20HRHYPER*DEKY4130320056.34%1491.2918.032281798
21EERICO [E][S][T]146191324552.46%18121.1018.747791791
22GBUFFAS * DSS10926796757.83%18101.3717.516231790
23HR(>>BLADE<<)420283098357.56%22141.3616.9824741788
24HRHYPER*DEKY2138139460.52%1481.5318.591141780
25PLfat_albert4700310460.22%20131.5120.172321779
26BRSUB-ZERO3361290153.66%2391.1616.162071777
27GRR4yd3N9157620659.60%1881.4820.724411777
28FR.z0RZ!7671527459.25%1891.4522.113461776
29SEhomix4091333555.08%15111.2314.202871773
30SEsnsktt232031729957.29%18111.3420.1111531772
31PLPrezes10657724159.54%20141.4716.276541769
32PLCML * MU6219447458.15%22111.3917.823481768
33GB-C4-TYRANT40531656.09%1071.2815.00261768
34DEMakoto86460458.82%1271.4315.71541762
35NO.[]F*JUMPER339402637956.27%23121.2920.0616911761
36PL.[]F*BONES.144171163555.34%16131.2414.1210201756
37NLhypster'jeffy11845977354.79%18111.2116.077361750
38FRkee91774855.04%12101.2216.67541739
39CHTraX4187422449.77%11110.9913.553081737
40RO(*WASP*PARADISE*)206401690054.98%17121.2216.6512391727
41NLx)47238954.76%1361.2113.88331720
42RUkup@mp31815157553.52%10101.1513.651321720
43NLburP'NL3955411149.03%10130.9614.652691715
44LTXenoboT3043309549.57%9130.9814.492091711
45TRbadsens3848326154.12%11101.1813.892761710
46RUamahasala5239528949.76%12130.9910.654911709
47DEmentos3274382046.15%10130.8610.703051705
48SKTHC *MIXERX2294227750.17%13111.0112.741791704
49DEAmati1189114350.96%1191.0414.50811703
50DECLYDE32427354.18%861.1817.05181703
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2014-09-01 07:17:31 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.323082s (0.17922s)