BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
tecnoware
CRAZY
ast
apollojr'ng
-
rixo
POD|_E
rixo
R4yd3N
R4yd3N
Carnage
2x-Tired
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
2x-Tired
-C4-BLITZ
JABS0LUTE
-
JUMPS'FPS!
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
Bagdat
AGILE
Freeze Tag
snsktt
Item
R4yd3N
-C4-BLITZ
Player
POD|_E
rixo
rixo
Random Quote(s)
EVOL.DIABLO" ... "
SNICKERLOV3R" LUL "
dea" grr "
<.|.>ONE(-)SHOT<.|.>" gg )_ "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1DEB0$$F1GHT3530182365.93%1671.9425.041401974
2PL^LAGGYLOVA*5071308362.18%1791.6421.312371919
3DEapollojr'ng9316582861.51%2091.6018.165121914
4DErixo408752732759.93%27101.5021.6618861892
5RUJUMPS'FPS!9043538662.67%1591.6821.534191886
6CZPOD|_E16683890865.19%1991.8718.339091863
7ES3M'darkangel4060227364.10%2381.7926.031551860
8PLCML * MU9230653558.54%22111.4118.245051855
9GB-C4-BLITZ130751002256.61%16101.3016.727811851
10DEMK*NOOB-SAIBOT1586113858.20%1381.3914.551081849
11GBUFFAS * DSS12744927557.87%18101.3717.417311842
12NO.[]F*JUMPER389282992256.54%23121.3020.3319141842
13UAAGILE7394547757.44%19141.3517.864131837
14EERICO [E][S][T]158011401852.99%18121.1319.068281823
15GB*ZMB*RAGE*3330270655.16%12161.2319.031741820
16DE#(w)reking:ll8118497661.99%26111.6318.754321820
17PL@_@5546367260.16%2291.5121.012631813
18SIdibe127085759.68%1461.4819.84631804
19AT*SHELL.SWE*2153174855.18%18111.2317.651211803
20PL.[]F*MOMMO.10215653260.99%2591.5618.315571802
21PL#burmistrz #wpierdol4543542445.58%10120.849.984541801
22GRR4yd3N12876869259.70%1881.4820.676221800
23PLN11661789159.64%20141.4816.267161796
24HR2x-Tired523133818757.80%22141.3717.5729761780
25GBJABS0LUTE137191455948.51%16170.9414.209651777
26EElame5774770842.82%13210.759.056371776
27PLESPRESSO>>(>549473869458.68%20151.4216.8932521770
28DEyou'loose91662759.33%1271.4615.79571764
29NLSPORT!4043381751.43%18111.0615.032681764
30TRiminmybro18511661.26%1241.5826.4361763
31JO//~ GMZ ~\\4488364655.17%18121.2315.422901762
32NL||<a|¯|T<-L44R437104748447.93%14150.9214.9329261754
33SEsnsktt232431733957.27%18111.3420.0511581754
34MDKORSAKOFF6503597152.13%12151.0915.234261753
35LTXenoboT9242882251.16%20131.0515.645901753
36RUwarmer2189186054.05%9101.1815.861371752
37RUDum246701749158.51%20131.4120.3212131749
38DEXED * MU6990510357.80%17121.3716.974111749
39DKEXXCALI * DSS3123305950.51%13131.0214.592131738
40ROparadise227341855555.06%17121.2316.8413491736
41SE3214324352855.06%15111.2314.083061727
42NLstealth21818154.50%1161.2012.82161718
43ROast5285567948.20%14150.9313.084031717
44PLnone1418111755.91%1081.2715.58901713
45FI-C4-ASURAN66863951.07%881.0410.77611712
46DEGE7376708651.00%13111.0413.665391706
47GB-C4-TYRANT61752354.08%1071.1815.43391701
48DEanyone34432251.57%771.0713.23251691
49ITSolaris448515301745.83%15160.8512.1237001691
50RUsakura181352149245.76%15160.8412.7314241689
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2014-11-24 07:17:07 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.320347s (0.185683s)