BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
CUCUMBER(------)
crazy@lowHW
SNICKERLOV3R
apollojr'ng
name1
rixo
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
name1
R4yd3N
Carnage
Bljak
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
Bljak
Scarface
Scarface
RENGEN
name1
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
Scarface
C*igaro
Freeze Tag
snsktt
Item
R4yd3N
-C4-BLITZ
Player
3M'podle
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
Random Quote(s)
-C4-ASURAN" NICE ONe rico "
b" doma "
cigaro" dzieki dagger "
E><TREME!TRB" ggs bb "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1SEfarbror ulf118260266.22%1361.9624.62471988
2PL^LAGGYLOVA*5025306262.13%1791.6421.382341929
3DEapollojr'ng9202577061.46%2091.5918.115071923
4ES3M'darkangel3479192464.38%2381.8126.361311906
5JOQ3AIRCONDITION!3044201860.12%1371.5118.121671873
6CZ3M'podle15413825065.13%1991.8718.358391873
7DErox135498157.96%1381.3814.40931859
8JOScarface13352831761.62%21111.6119.186951852
9DErixo374922520659.80%27101.4921.6117341852
10FR[MRS.]NANAMOON265801801659.60%18121.4822.5411781845
11UAAGILE7026521057.42%19141.3517.973901844
12USjohnny@nosound98541184345.41%19170.8310.179681843
13GBUFFAS * DSS11471833357.92%18101.3817.306621829
14GB-C4-BLITZ12512966956.41%16101.2916.487581819
15HRdk2752183959.93%1491.5018.721461813
16PLcml7113517857.87%22111.3717.783991812
17HRBljak446043265657.73%22141.3717.1825951810
18GRR4yd3N9829667359.56%1881.4720.654751803
19NO.[]F*JUMPER344042677056.24%23121.2920.1017111798
20PLPrezes10878738059.58%20141.4716.266681788
21SEhomix4196340355.21%15111.2314.272931787
22PL.[]F*MOMMO.5850373161.05%2591.5718.003241785
23BRSUB-ZERO3361290153.66%2391.1616.162071777
24DEIMMAQTPIE * DSS8061495761.92%26111.6318.834271777
25FRname17724529359.33%1891.4622.133481776
26DEMakoto87660858.99%1271.4415.64551775
27PLbazz2061121762.85%2281.6921.03971773
28PLb0nio@bgc145281171855.35%16131.2414.1310271766
29PLfat_albert4759314460.21%20131.5120.252341765
30PLlagzord * n o sound2106126862.40%1671.6622.17941762
31PLESPRESSO>>(>516843617058.83%20151.4316.9930411761
32EERICO [E][S][T]147471336452.46%18121.1018.747861759
33JOGMZ-LittlePC2477210354.07%18121.1814.921651756
34NLx)88974554.37%1391.1916.16541755
35EElazuli5250729041.86%13210.728.815951752
36ROparadise224221828355.08%17121.2316.8113331752
37SEsnsktt232131731657.27%18111.3420.0811551746
38PLnoob@noob@noob3398250557.55%18111.3617.161971744
39UAhyp'nat5582503752.56%12111.1117.123251738
40NLhypster'jeffy125231038754.66%18131.2116.127761735
41CHTraX5318511950.95%13111.0413.853831725
42RUint><tequila139001222453.21%13141.1417.208071719
43JOMoHD213442541145.65%13190.8412.2017481718
44GB-C4-TYRANT52542855.03%1071.2215.00341710
45FRkee99380955.07%12101.2316.28601707
46NLx)1239556.16%561.2813.6781700
47PLhazard773965.81%631.9319.2531697
48SEMatte37933053.38%1071.1510.83341694
49TRVENDETTA // OZY8650755253.39%14101.1514.166101693
50FRwitching.hour251492597549.19%14230.9713.8218191690
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2014-09-22 07:17:01 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.309309s (0.179544s)