BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
GE@test
mentos
SNICKERLOV3R
apollojr'ng
.z0RZ!
rixo
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
.z0RZ!
R4yd3N
Carnage
(>>BLADE<<)
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
(>>BLADE<<)
HarmanKardon
(>>BLADE<<)
RENGEN
.z0RZ!
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
HarmanKardon
Yam
Freeze Tag
snsktt
Item
R4yd3N
-C4-BLITZ
Player
.[]F*PODLE
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
Random Quote(s)
rxi@sens" ja spadam ziomus tak ze milej pracy  "
ToXic Twin" =] "
brand" pomyslne xD "
Sandrin0" GG "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1DEapollojr'ng8995566761.34%2091.5918.064971921
2FR[MRS.]NANAMOON248851696459.46%18121.4722.4411081912
3PL^LAGGYLOVA*4809296161.88%1791.6221.282251908
4DEwup3008159865.29%1571.8824.661211908
5DErixo372832507259.79%27101.4921.6417221898
6CZ.[]F*PODLE15066807165.11%1991.8718.408181886
7RUJUMPS'FPS!9011537262.65%1591.6821.514181878
8FR.TNT**KLH!130283360.96%1081.5621.70591877
9JOQ3AIRCONDITION!3044201860.12%1371.5118.121671873
10PLESPRESSO>>(>504533523958.88%20121.4317.0229631859
11FR.TNT**KLH!98291182645.39%19170.8310.169661852
12PLbazz1837130658.43%1391.4119.14951850
13JOHarmanKardon8564523762.05%21111.6319.554371847
14UAAGILE6930514757.38%19141.3518.003841821
15GB-C4-BLITZ12512966956.41%16101.2916.487581819
16NO.[]F*JUMPER338462629256.28%23121.2920.0516871817
17PL.[]F*MOMMO.5016315261.40%2591.5917.852801802
18JOGMZ2002173153.62%14121.1614.721351802
19DEXED * MU6756488758.02%17121.3817.063951800
20HRHYPER*DEKY4130320056.34%1491.2918.032281798
21PLfat_albert3498237559.55%17131.4720.221721791
22GBUFFAS * DSS10926796757.83%18101.3717.516231790
23GRR4yd3N9036612059.62%1881.4820.774341783
24HRHYPER*DEKY2138139460.52%1481.5318.591141780
25BRSUB-ZERO3361290153.66%2391.1616.162071777
26FR.z0RZ!7671527459.25%1891.4522.113461776
27PLN110611720759.55%20141.4716.306501773
28PLzydek * lag168495563.79%1661.7623.39711773
29SEhomix4050330155.09%15111.2314.262831771
30GB-C4-TYRANT40531656.09%1071.2815.00261768
31EERICO [E][S][T]145431320152.42%18121.1018.727761765
32SEsnsktt231781728357.28%18111.3420.1011521762
33PL.[]F*BONES.144171163555.34%16131.2414.1210201756
34DEGRAPE84258459.00%1271.4415.59531749
35HR(>>BLADE<<)418343087457.54%22141.3516.9624651747
36RO(*WASP*PARADISE*)203821668454.99%17121.2216.6112261742
37PLCML * MU6192446258.11%22111.3917.793471742
38NLJeffy11572954654.79%18111.2116.077191738
39RUkup@mp31815157553.52%10101.1513.651321720
40FRkee54245754.20%11101.1815.49341717
41NLburP'NL3955411149.03%10130.9614.652691715
42RU///AMG///TEQUILA124381097353.13%13141.1317.167241710
43RUamahasala5239528949.76%12130.9910.654911709
44SKTHC *MIXERX2252225449.97%10111.0012.721761706
45DEmentos3274382046.15%10130.8610.703051705
46DEAmati1095106550.67%1191.0314.22761705
47DECLYDE32427354.18%861.1817.05181703
48DE^matt***159771620449.65%14180.9912.3512931699
49TRbadsens3415290554.03%11101.1813.772471698
50NLburP'NL1043102050.53%1291.0214.69701696
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2014-08-28 07:15:41 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.31219s (0.17694s)