BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
3phazegenerator
CRAZY
AYI
apollojr'ng
brd
BENG . HUN
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
xDD LoL HUGY)))))))))
R4yd3N
Carnage
[MRS.]NANAMOON
K4NT
Slash
Blitz
_|#BS
jumps*rengen?!
[MRS.]NANAMOON
K4NT
Bagdat
OF MOMMO
CTF
apollojr'ng
apollojr'ng
apollojr'ng
apollojr'ng
Freeze Tag
snsktt
Item
R4yd3N
Blitz
Player
3M'podle
[MRS.]NANAMOON
rixo
Random Quote(s)
cigaro" dzieki dagger "
ExcessivePlayer" ********************* "
aQua|krewetka" gl ... "
ZEZAO" bb "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1DEtired4243212766.60%1771.9925.721641996
2CZ3M'podle207191095165.42%2591.8918.8910961939
3DEapollojr'ng9985622061.61%2091.6118.535381920
4PL^LAGGYLOVA*5988365362.10%1791.6422.602641909
5PLN13803921559.96%21141.5016.378421886
6JOramone5083345559.53%1591.4719.332621853
7PL^LAGGYLOVA*24611268.52%942.1830.7571846
8GBLNNT*UFAS2179157058.11%1171.3922.46961834
9GB_|#BS473724093553.64%19171.1616.7028351806
10GBLNNT*UFAS172031262657.67%18111.3617.599771804
11HRdeky2926196359.84%1491.4918.761551800
12UAAGILE9659703057.87%19141.3718.095331796
13TRdevocfg111978458.77%1071.4322.38491792
14PLxDD LoL BANGERY))))))9205635959.14%2291.4520.374511792
15GBBlitz144491101956.73%17101.3117.108441790
16DErixo462783086859.99%27101.5021.7521271788
17NLJeff'NL137041128454.84%18131.2116.078521785
18DEmajo8541531761.63%26111.6118.774541784
19FR[MRS.]NANAMOON290391974959.52%18121.4722.7912731783
20FR.DA|D3LIGH79219643658.88%1891.4322.654061780
21DEpibi3268323750.23%12131.0111.592811780
22SKTHC *MIXERX3621342751.37%13111.0613.122751778
23DEhanging.around5147305362.76%1971.6918.782731776
24TRsensitiwity25317459.11%1961.4523.00101775
25GRR4yd3N171571196758.91%1891.4320.608321771
26BAsakat4233328756.28%1491.2917.792371765
27NL.PW*Divin'1304107954.70%1171.2113.44961764
28SEsnsktt232611734957.28%18111.3420.0511591763
29DEXED7679568657.45%17121.3516.954521763
30PLESPRESSO>>(>663214746058.29%20151.4017.0039001761
31NO.[]F*JUMPER432843300256.74%23121.3120.6220981756
32TR·D3V0(AT0R·23315959.29%751.4617.92121751
33SEmischeling52447352.51%1081.1115.41331736
34RUHDclan|brat2697236153.31%11111.1416.451631732
35DEBENG . HUN9201882451.04%16161.0415.036111731
36RObalkans*rusty4496520546.34%11140.8613.073431731
37RUjumps*rengen?!148211624847.70%11130.9112.6611701729
38PLmommo2047369035.67%9180.558.122511728
39UAhyp'nat5806528652.34%12111.1016.933421707
40SELDQT4788396254.71%15111.2113.883441705
41CZXPANKO258821858658.20%20131.3920.1712821700
42PLmandingo|music146721626847.42%15170.9014.769931698
43NLK4NT595016329048.46%14150.9415.1339311697
44DE^b1rd***2258236248.86%1190.9612.011871696
45TRcenabet7437661352.93%12111.1213.905341696
46DExDD LoL HUGY)))))))))123101135152.02%15131.0814.408541688
47TRVENDETTA // EXOTIC108374159.34%1161.4620.43521682
48PLOF MOMMO304493537946.25%18220.8613.2123041675
49HUkomby_mp3=]2199230448.82%11100.9512.491751670
50ITCRAZY289102969449.33%17150.9714.7719561666
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2015-04-26 07:16:24 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.358161s (0.223702s)