BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Bagdat
.)OK.`CraZy
RAILFUN
apollojr'ng
name1
rixo
3M'podle
rixo
name1
R4yd3N
Carnage
(>>BLADE<<)
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
(>>BLADE<<)
¯¯|_|¯U¯|_|¯¯
JABS0LUTE
RENGEN
name1
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
¯¯|_|¯U¯|_|¯¯
Q3FAN!
Freeze Tag
snsktt
Item
R4yd3N
-C4-BLITZ
Player
3M'podle
name1
rixo
Random Quote(s)
lagstard" you're mine!! "
GodsMaker" - sneaky "
EGESUPER MULTIP-away" WWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW "
ZwartePi3t" cock "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1DEMadasS3246169565.68%1571.9124.781301974
2DEapollojr'ng9294581361.52%2091.6018.195101931
3PL^LAGGYLOVA*5055307562.17%1791.6421.422351927
4CZ3M'podle16089856165.27%1991.8818.438721920
5FRname18045549959.39%1891.4622.353591863
6ES3M'darkangel3932220064.11%2381.7926.211491856
7DErox1492106958.24%1381.3914.491021855
8JO¯¯|_|¯U¯|_|¯¯15521970261.53%21111.6019.008161855
9DErixo378952546759.81%27101.4921.5917541851
10GB-C4-BLITZ12915992456.55%16101.3016.627761832
11FRwurst309133062350.23%14231.0114.4921321832
12PLCML * MU8189586058.28%22111.4018.004541830
13GBUFFAS * DSS12216888257.90%18101.3817.407011822
14PLN11101752159.61%20141.4816.256821821
15GBZap3330270655.16%12161.2319.141731820
16NO.[]F*JUMPER380632935556.46%23121.3020.3318711816
17HUHIPPIES*ORCHID6288562952.76%16161.1215.923941809
18UAAGILE7156532057.35%19141.3417.804011807
19PL.[]F*MOMMO.7934502361.23%2591.5818.244341802
20HRHYPER*DEKY2881193059.87%1491.4918.711531799
21PLlagzord * nosound2312141562.02%1671.6322.231031799
22EElazuli5280729841.97%13210.728.835971792
23GRR4yd3N11392767959.73%1881.4820.715491791
24HR(>>BLADE<<)485163532957.86%22141.3717.4327831785
25NLACID BURN127001051354.71%18131.2116.127871780
26JOGMZ-LittlePC3160269253.99%18121.1715.052091777
27RUDum246541746658.53%20131.4120.3212121774
28DEIMMAQTPIE * DSS8063495961.91%26111.6318.794281774
29PLb0nio@warmup146121178655.35%16131.2414.1210341773
30PL@_@2913180861.69%2281.6121.901321759
31DEXED * MU6836498357.83%17121.3717.004011758
32EERICO [E][S][T]148691345952.49%18121.1018.777911757
33ROparadise224531830455.09%17121.2316.8213341756
34PLESPRESSO>>(>531523729658.76%20151.4316.9431371755
35SEsnsktt232381733457.27%18111.3420.0811561755
36NLSPORT!2838269651.27%12111.0514.861901754
37SEhomix4280348655.10%15111.2314.173011742
38TR.4693399454.02%11101.1713.683421723
39DE^b1rd***2207230948.86%1190.9611.991831720
40LTXenoboT7075692950.52%13131.0215.154661716
41BYBagdat222492049552.05%14151.0916.2413691715
42RUSony Eriksson O2707241952.80%17101.1215.651721715
43MDKORSAKOFF5123496650.77%12151.0314.433541705
44FI-C4-ASURAN63861950.72%881.0310.63591696
45PLewe1339115553.67%16121.1613.53981692
46HUKOMBY * MU68167850.07%10101.0012.16551690
47SEMatte42436853.47%1071.159.86421687
48RUShasha_Grey<315312654.64%6101.2010.20141681
49NL||<a|¯|T<-L44R394914324047.73%14150.9114.8126661679
50RU'WST'HOFFY37930755.17%1481.2316.48221675
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2014-10-24 07:16:04 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.310327s (0.185415s)