BEER.FREEZER Server VSP stats
Server:BEER.FREEZER IP 95.211.225.168:27960
Game:e+ 2.2b, PlusN Config v2.4
Admins:Mona
E-Mail/MSN:mona_q3@hotmail.com
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Bagdat
.)OK.`CraZy
RAILFUN
apollojr'ng
name1
HIPPIES*ORCHID
3M'podle
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
name1
R4yd3N
Carnage
(>>BLADE<<)
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
(>>BLADE<<)
¯¯|_|¯U¯|_|¯¯
JABS0LUTE
RENGEN
name1
||<a|¯|T<-L44R
¯¯|_|¯U¯|_|¯¯
JABS0LUTE
Freeze Tag
snsktt
Item
R4yd3N
-C4-BLITZ
Player
3M'podle
name1
IMMAQTPIE * DSS
Random Quote(s)
-C4-IO!" im off to read "
bebe" UEBOK "
Sukage" SURE "
**DaGgEr **" sorry tel "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1DEapollojr'ng9294581361.52%2091.6018.195101931
2PL^LAGGYLOVA*5055307562.17%1791.6421.422351927
3CZ3M'podle15951848965.26%1991.8818.448641918
4DEMadasS3159167365.36%1571.8924.491281907
5ES3M'darkangel3824212364.29%2381.8026.371441875
6FRname18045549959.39%1891.4622.353591863
7DErox1492106958.24%1381.3914.491021855
8PLCML * MU8189586058.28%22111.4018.004541830
9GBUFFAS * DSS12216888257.90%18101.3817.407011822
10PLN11101752159.61%20141.4816.256821821
11GBZap3330270655.16%12161.2319.141731820
12JO¯¯|_|¯U¯|_|¯¯15442965661.52%21111.6018.998121818
13GB-C4-BLITZ12834987356.52%16101.3016.587731816
14HUHIPPIES*ORCHID6288562952.76%16161.1215.923941809
15NO.[]F*JUMPER375452898256.43%23121.3020.3518441809
16UAAGILE7156532057.35%19141.3417.804011807
17PL.[]F*MOMMO.7873498261.24%2591.5818.184321801
18HRHYPER*DEKY2881193059.87%1491.4918.711531799
19PLlagzord * nosound2312141562.02%1671.6322.231031799
20EElazuli5280729841.97%13210.728.835971792
21NLACID BURN127001051354.71%18131.2116.127871780
22GRR4yd3N11322763259.73%1881.4820.745451778
23JOGMZ-LittlePC3160269253.99%18121.1715.052091777
24RUDum246541746658.53%20131.4120.3212121774
25DEIMMAQTPIE * DSS8063495961.91%26111.6318.794281774
26PLb0nio@warmup146121178655.35%16131.2414.1210341773
27PLESPRESSO>>(>530793724658.76%20151.4316.9531311764
28PL@_@2913180861.69%2281.6121.901321759
29DEXED * MU6836498357.83%17121.3717.004011758
30EERICO [E][S][T]148691345952.49%18121.1018.777911757
31NL||<a|¯|T<-L44R391794294947.70%14150.9114.8126451757
32ROparadise224531830455.09%17121.2316.8213341756
33SEsnsktt232381733457.27%18111.3420.0811561755
34FRiSuck301643005750.09%14231.0014.4020941749
35NLSPORT!2834269451.26%12111.0514.921891746
36SEhomix4280348655.10%15111.2314.173011742
37RUSony Eriksson O2617231653.04%17101.1315.671661740
38DEGE5977567751.28%13111.0513.744341740
39LTXenoboT6880675650.45%13131.0215.224511724
40DE^b1rd***2207230948.86%1190.9611.991831720
41BYBagdat222492049552.05%14151.0916.2413691715
42HR(>>BLADE<<)480233498957.85%22141.3717.3927601712
43TR.4608393453.94%11101.1713.633371708
44MDKORSAKOFF5123496650.77%12151.0314.433541705
45PLPHNX /// NOSHIT251242891646.49%18220.8713.3518811700
46FI-C4-ASURAN63861950.72%881.0310.63591696
47SEMatte41736353.39%1071.159.93411694
48PLewe1339115553.67%16121.1613.53981692
49HUKOMBY * MU63963750.04%10101.0012.53501686
50RUShasha_Grey<315312654.64%6101.2010.20141681
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2014-10-22 07:16:23 skin : beer by cml 
page loaded in 0.314467s (0.183005s)